Спринт-триатлон в Уссурийске на базе Южная

Лучший пловец

Коноплин Никита

0:08:09

1:37 мин/100 м

Лучший велосипедист

Коноплин Александр

00:41:54

28.64 км/ч

Лучший бегун

Коноплин Александр

00:19:37

3:55 мин/км

Лучшая транзитка

Коноплин Никита

00:02:26

# Имя Команда Город Год Плавание
500 м
Транзитка
-
Велосипед
20 км
Транзитка
-
Бег
5 км
Итог
1 Коноплин Александр Лично Артем 1988 0:10:08 00:01:13 00:41:54 00:01:40 00:19:37 1:14:32
2:01 мин/100 м - 28.64 км/ч - 3:55 мин/км
2 Котельвин Максим Лично Уссурийск 1982 0:08:17 00:01:33 00:43:28 00:01:44 00:20:00 1:15:02
1:39 мин/100 м - 27.61 км/ч - 4:00 мин/км
3 Мазняк Антон Лично Арсеньев 1986 0:11:38 00:02:05 00:45:39 00:02:33 00:21:27 1:23:22
2:19 мин/100 м - 26.29 км/ч - 4:17 мин/км
4 Петров Артем Лично Уссурийск 1994 0:09:54 00:01:43 00:47:46 00:02:27 00:21:28 1:23:18
1:58 мин/100 м - 25.12 км/ч - 4:17 мин/км
5 Коноплин Никита Лично Артем 1993 0:08:09 00:01:07 00:47:54 00:01:19 00:20:06 1:18:35
1:37 мин/100 м - 25.05 км/ч - 4:01 мин/км
6 Решетняк Максим Лично Уссурийск 1978 0:08:33 00:02:43 00:48:06 00:03:27 00:23:24 1:26:13
1:42 мин/100 м - 24.95 км/ч - 4:40 мин/км
7 Денейкин Сергей Лично Партизанск 1975 0:12:15 00:02:42 00:49:47 00:01:21 00:25:35 1:31:40
2:27 мин/100 м - 24.1 км/ч - 5:07 мин/км
8 Чубукин Сергей Лично Арсеньев 1988 0:09:59 00:03:07 00:49:50 00:02:30 00:21:24 1:26:50
1:59 мин/100 м - 24.08 км/ч - 4:16 мин/км
9 Багрянов Максим Лично Владивосток 1975 0:08:43 00:01:54 00:51:15 00:01:23 00:28:35 1:31:50
1:44 мин/100 м - 23.41 км/ч - 5:43 мин/км
10 Падалко Максим Лично Владивосток 1983 0:15:28 00:02:02 00:52:11 00:02:31 00:26:26 1:38:38
3:05 мин/100 м - 23.0 км/ч - 5:17 мин/км
11 Телин Евгений Лично Находка 1987 0:10:33 00:02:17 00:52:34 00:02:25 00:21:22 1:29:11
2:06 мин/100 м - 22.83 км/ч - 4:16 мин/км
12 Овчинников Никита Лично Владивосток 1993 0:08:41 00:02:56 00:53:01 00:01:12 00:21:41 1:27:31
1:44 мин/100 м - 22.63 км/ч - 4:20 мин/км
13 Епишко Алексей Лично Партизанск 1961 0:10:50 00:02:57 00:54:01 00:02:52 00:26:50 1:37:30
2:10 мин/100 м - 22.22 км/ч - 5:22 мин/км
14 Крылов Алексей Лично Владивосток 1993 0:11:49 00:02:19 00:55:24 00:03:28 00:30:50 1:43:50
2:21 мин/100 м - 21.66 км/ч - 6:10 мин/км
15 Смычков Алексей Лично Партизанск 1987 0:10:19 00:02:11 00:56:01 00:02:28 00:22:46 1:33:45
2:03 мин/100 м - 21.42 км/ч - 4:33 мин/км
16 Зернин Анатолий Лично Уссурийск 1983 0:11:29 00:03:04 00:58:04 00:02:43 00:25:18 1:40:38
2:17 мин/100 м - 20.67 км/ч - 5:03 мин/км
17 Дубов Виталий Лично Владивосток 1981 0:12:32 00:03:23 01:01:24 00:03:16 00:25:14 1:45:49
2:30 мин/100 м - 19.54 км/ч - 5:02 мин/км
18 Бабкин Вячеслав Лично Партизанск 1978 0:17:30 00:03:01 01:03:09 00:01:22 00:20:53 1:45:55
3:30 мин/100 м - 19.0 км/ч - 4:10 мин/км
19 Ткаченко Светлана Лично Уссурийск 1996 0:13:43 00:02:43 01:03:25 00:02:29 00:26:40 1:49:00
2:44 мин/100 м - 18.92 км/ч - 5:20 мин/км
20 Калошин Вячеслав Лично Владивосток 1966 0:11:26 00:04:39 01:04:27 00:03:03 00:26:47 1:50:22
2:17 мин/100 м - 18.62 км/ч - 5:21 мин/км
21 Дубова Юлия Лично Владивосток 1982 0:11:32 00:02:24 01:05:25 00:02:19 00:31:30 1:53:10
2:18 мин/100 м - 18.34 км/ч - 6:18 мин/км
22 Якухный Дмитрий Лично Владивосток 1972 0:09:26 00:01:07 01:07:50 00:02:05 00:19:51 1:40:19
1:53 мин/100 м - 17.69 км/ч - 3:58 мин/км
23 Мазей Владимир Лично Уссурийск 1992 0:09:45 00:02:32 01:07:51 00:03:26 00:38:00 2:01:34
1:57 мин/100 м - 17.69 км/ч - 7:36 мин/км
24 Житковский Павел Лично Арсеньев 1972 0:11:10 00:03:28 - - - DNF
2:14 мин/100 м - - - -