X-триатлон на острове Русском

Лучший бегун

Лепешкин Евгений

0:42:54

5:21 мин/км

# Имя Команда Город Год Вело + плавание
34 км
Бег
8 км
Итог
1 Чахлов Алексей Грибановка Владивосток 1983 1:54:14 0:43:41 2:37:55
17.86 км/ч 5:27 мин/км
2 Коноплин Александр Лично Артем 1988 2:02:27 0:43:32 2:45:59
16.66 км/ч 5:26 мин/км
3 Заборьев Константин Разбег Владивосток 1976 2:03:00 0:45:11 2:48:11
16.59 км/ч 5:38 мин/км
4 Котельвин Максим Лично Уссурийск 1982 2:01:25 0:48:30 2:49:55
16.8 км/ч 6:03 мин/км
5 Миклухин Андрей greentour Владивосток 1981 2:06:51 0:48:47 2:55:38
16.08 км/ч 6:05 мин/км
6 Лепешкин Евгений Лично Владивосток 1983 2:14:32 0:42:54 2:57:26
15.16 км/ч 5:21 мин/км
7 Тищенко Илья Разбег Владивосток 1987 2:09:09 0:48:24 2:57:33
15.8 км/ч 6:03 мин/км
8 Ильиных Александр Лично Хабаровск 1987 2:10:59 0:52:37 3:03:36
15.57 км/ч 6:34 мин/км
9 Гагаркин Олег XC TRAINING Владивосток 1987 2:22:31 0:45:14 3:07:45
14.31 км/ч 5:39 мин/км
10 Кашапов Марат VIA-PORT Находка 1986 2:25:54 0:50:08 3:16:02
13.98 км/ч 6:16 мин/км
11 Саутнер Олег Лично Владивосток 1974 2:25:42 0:50:29 3:16:11
14.0 км/ч 6:18 мин/км
12 Куксенок Денис Лично Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1979 2:25:41 0:52:07 3:17:48
14.0 км/ч 6:30 мин/км
13 Захаренко Алексей VIA-PORT Находка 1986 2:23:00 0:55:43 3:18:43
14.27 км/ч 6:57 мин/км
14 Дубовский Игорь Лично Владивосток 1970 2:31:54 0:56:56 3:28:50
13.43 км/ч 7:07 мин/км
15 Черкасов Игорь Лично Владивосток 1984 2:27:03 1:02:42 3:29:45
13.87 км/ч 7:50 мин/км
16 Денейкин Сергей Лично Партизанск 1975 2:33:36 0:59:37 3:33:13
13.28 км/ч 7:27 мин/км
17 Дубов Виталий Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1981 2:41:24 0:52:23 3:33:47
12.64 км/ч 6:32 мин/км
18 Коноплин Юрий Лично Артем 1965 2:29:14 1:05:41 3:34:55
13.67 км/ч 8:12 мин/км
19 Пиндюрин Алексей Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1980 2:42:34 0:56:12 3:38:45
12.55 км/ч 7:01 мин/км
20 Ясинков Денис Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1980 2:45:56 0:52:51 3:38:47
12.29 км/ч 6:36 мин/км
21 Бобылев Михаил Лично Владивосток 0 2:51:16 0:50:28 3:41:44
11.91 км/ч 6:18 мин/км
22 Епишко Алексей Лично Партизанск 1961 2:40:17 1:09:18 3:49:36
12.73 км/ч 8:39 мин/км
23 Лизию Роман Лично Владивосток 1986 2:51:40 1:01:03 3:52:43
11.88 км/ч 7:37 мин/км
24 Крылов Алексей XC TRAINING Владивосток 1993 2:46:21 1:06:38 3:52:59
12.26 км/ч 8:19 мин/км
25 Гатауллин Андрей Лично Спасск-Дальний 1970 2:46:28 1:06:49 3:53:16
12.25 км/ч 8:21 мин/км
26 Маликов Алексей Лично Владивосток 0 3:14:42 0:58:58 4:13:40
10.48 км/ч 7:22 мин/км
27 Петров Александр Лично Владивосток 1983 3:03:42 1:13:18 4:16:59
11.11 км/ч 9:09 мин/км
28 Дъяченко Денис Фантастические Лоси Владивосток 1987 3:12:07 1:05:20 4:17:27
10.62 км/ч 8:10 мин/км
29 Литвинов Алексей Лично Владивосток 0 3:19:33 1:00:22 4:19:55
10.22 км/ч 7:32 мин/км
30 Алаев Роман Лично Владивосток 1979 3:29:54 0:59:00 4:28:54
9.72 км/ч 7:22 мин/км
31 Маликов Николай Лично Владивосток 1985 3:40:40 0:43:41 4:33:27
9.24 км/ч 5:27 мин/км
32 Кириллах Игорь Лично Владивосток 1989 3:38:14 0:43:41 5:33:39
9.35 км/ч 5:27 мин/км
33 Багрянов Максим Лично Владивосток 1975 3:07:22 - DNF
10.89 км/ч -
34 Якимов Кирилл Лично Владивосток 0 - - DNF
- -
35 Падалко Максим Фантастические Лоси Владивосток 1983 - - DNF
- -