Спринт-триатлон на острове Русском

Лучший пловец

Комаров Павел

0:11:15

1:30 мин/100 м

Лучший велосипедист

Гончаров Владимир

0:31:13

38.44 км/ч

Лучший бегун

Помазенков Дмитрий

0:19:22

3:52 мин/км

Лучшая транзитка

Михайлов Антон

00:01:01

# Имя Команда Город Год Плавание
750 м
Транзитка
-
Велосипед
20 км
Транзитка
-
Бег
5 км
Итог
1 Чахлов Алексей Грибановка Владивосток 1983 0:16:50 0:01:01 0:33:19 0:00:33 0:20:55 1:12:40
2:14 мин/100 м - 36.02 км/ч - 4:11 мин/км
2 Тищенко Илья Разбег Владивосток 1987 0:15:25 0:01:10 0:38:34 0:01:15 0:21:33 1:17:57
2:03 мин/100 м - 31.11 км/ч - 4:18 мин/км
3 Комаров Павел Лично Владивосток 1986 0:11:15 0:01:44 0:44:52 0:01:09 0:20:37 1:19:37
1:30 мин/100 м - 26.75 км/ч - 4:07 мин/км
4 Коноплин Никита Лично Артем 1993 0:15:40 0:01:14 0:39:18 0:00:47 0:23:46 1:20:47
2:05 мин/100 м - 30.53 км/ч - 4:45 мин/км
5 Юрасов Вадим Лично Владивосток 1971 0:17:55 0:02:49 0:39:03 0:00:16 0:20:58 1:21:01
2:23 мин/100 м - 30.73 км/ч - 4:11 мин/км
6 Динмухаметов Даниил Лично Вилючинск 1992 0:14:20 0:01:21 0:44:30 0:00:55 0:21:39 1:22:46
1:54 мин/100 м - 26.97 км/ч - 4:19 мин/км
7 Заборьев Константин Разбег Владивосток 1976 0:18:50 0:01:44 0:36:43 0:01:24 0:24:36 1:23:16
2:30 мин/100 м - 32.68 км/ч - 4:55 мин/км
8 Анисимов Иван Лично Владивосток 1979 0:19:50 0:01:13 0:36:12 0:01:24 0:25:53 1:24:33
2:38 мин/100 м - 33.15 км/ч - 5:10 мин/км
9 Багрянов Максим Лично Владивосток 1975 0:15:30 0:01:53 0:42:32 0:01:41 0:23:01 1:24:36
2:04 мин/100 м - 28.21 км/ч - 4:36 мин/км
10 Пиндюрин Алексей Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1980 0:19:40 0:00:48 0:36:52 0:06:40 0:20:50 1:24:51
2:37 мин/100 м - 32.55 км/ч - 4:10 мин/км
11 Помазенков Дмитрий Разбег Владивосток 1983 0:20:00 0:02:52 0:40:33 0:02:07 0:19:22 1:24:54
2:40 мин/100 м - 29.59 км/ч - 3:52 мин/км
12 Мазняк Антон Лично Арсеньев 1986 0:20:20 0:02:16 0:37:36 0:01:08 0:24:21 1:25:42
2:42 мин/100 м - 31.91 км/ч - 4:52 мин/км
13 Зиганшина Кристина Лично Владивосток 1998 0:21:25 0:01:29 0:36:02 0:00:56 0:26:11 1:26:03
2:51 мин/100 м - 33.3 км/ч - 5:14 мин/км
14 Карпов Евгений Гонка Героев Владивосток 1980 0:18:00 0:01:42 0:43:12 0:00:32 0:22:44 1:26:10
2:24 мин/100 м - 27.78 км/ч - 4:32 мин/км
15 Кашапов Марат Лично Находка 1986 0:18:40 0:01:34 0:42:19 0:00:36 0:23:27 1:26:37
2:29 мин/100 м - 28.36 км/ч - 4:41 мин/км
16 Колесников Виктор Лично Владивосток 1969 0:20:15 0:01:21 0:37:33 0:01:50 0:25:49 1:26:50
2:42 мин/100 м - 31.96 км/ч - 5:09 мин/км
17 Горох Сергей IRON TEAM Владивосток 1983 0:19:40 0:02:12 0:42:30 0:01:09 0:22:27 1:27:59
2:37 мин/100 м - 28.24 км/ч - 4:29 мин/км
18 Заборьев Влад Разбег Владивосток 2003 0:17:10 0:01:31 0:38:35 0:01:22 0:29:46 1:28:27
2:17 мин/100 м - 31.1 км/ч - 5:57 мин/км
19 Дубов Виталий Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1981 0:21:50 0:01:39 0:38:46 0:00:58 0:25:24 1:28:41
2:54 мин/100 м - 30.95 км/ч - 5:04 мин/км
20 Елисеев Павел Гонка Героев Владивосток 1980 0:19:41 - 0:45:25 0:01:11 0:22:59 1:29:16
2:37 мин/100 м - 26.42 км/ч - 4:35 мин/км
21 Ясинков Денис Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1980 0:23:35 0:01:41 0:36:19 0:00:54 0:27:17 1:29:48
3:08 мин/100 м - 33.04 км/ч - 5:27 мин/км
22 Ураков Валерий Лично Владивосток 1989 0:17:50 0:02:23 0:46:36 0:01:02 0:22:33 1:30:24
2:22 мин/100 м - 25.75 км/ч - 4:30 мин/км
23 Дубовский Игорь Седанка фитнес клаб Владивосток 1970 0:21:30 0:01:27 0:43:11 0:01:22 0:23:08 1:30:38
2:52 мин/100 м - 27.79 км/ч - 4:37 мин/км
24 Чубукин Сергей Лично Арсеньев 1988 0:17:28 0:02:46 0:44:45 0:01:00 0:25:04 1:31:05
2:19 мин/100 м - 26.82 км/ч - 5:00 мин/км
25 Саутнер Олег Лично Владивосток 1974 0:18:20 0:01:49 0:43:53 0:01:17 0:26:01 1:31:19
2:26 мин/100 м - 27.35 км/ч - 5:12 мин/км
26 Лизию Роман Лично Владивосток 1986 0:19:10 0:01:34 0:45:24 0:04:24 0:21:54 1:32:25
2:33 мин/100 м - 26.43 км/ч - 4:22 мин/км
27 Токуренов Николай Лично Улан-Удэ 1980 0:16:40 0:03:31 0:43:53 0:01:00 0:28:42 1:33:18
2:13 мин/100 м - 27.35 км/ч - 5:44 мин/км
28 Вечерковский Александр Гонка Героев Владивосток 1983 0:17:55 0:01:51 0:52:30 0:01:43 0:19:53 1:33:54
2:23 мин/100 м - 22.86 км/ч - 3:58 мин/км
29 Денейкин Сергей Лично Партизанск 1975 0:17:45 0:03:07 0:42:41 0:01:44 0:28:45 1:34:04
2:22 мин/100 м - 28.11 км/ч - 5:45 мин/км
30 Смычков Алексей Лично Уссурийск 1987 0:18:22 0:02:59 0:47:20 0:00:30 0:25:05 1:34:18
2:26 мин/100 м - 25.35 км/ч - 5:01 мин/км
31 Крылов Алексей XC TRAINING Владивосток 1993 0:20:00 0:02:05 0:42:57 0:01:36 0:28:40 1:35:19
2:40 мин/100 м - 27.94 км/ч - 5:44 мин/км
32 Черкасов Игорь Лично Владивосток 1984 0:14:57 0:02:57 0:46:05 0:01:43 0:30:00 1:35:42
1:59 мин/100 м - 26.04 км/ч - 6:00 мин/км
33 Пузырев Андрей Лично Владивосток 1995 0:12:10 0:01:45 0:45:56 0:00:44 0:35:22 1:35:58
1:37 мин/100 м - 26.12 км/ч - 7:04 мин/км
34 Гончаров Владимир Лично Находка 1969 0:24:55 0:02:50 0:31:13 - 0:37:19 1:36:19
3:19 мин/100 м - 38.44 км/ч - 7:27 мин/км
35 Захаренко Алексей Лично Находка 1986 0:20:00 0:01:43 0:43:00 0:00:34 0:32:36 1:37:45
2:40 мин/100 м - 27.91 км/ч - 6:31 мин/км
36 Яловой Максим Гонка Героев Владивосток 1985 0:18:35 0:02:20 0:50:51 0:00:33 0:25:55 1:38:14
2:28 мин/100 м - 23.6 км/ч - 5:11 мин/км
37 Катренюк Наталья Лично Хабаровск 1969 0:21:20 - 0:49:13 0:00:56 - 1:38:42
2:50 мин/100 м - 24.38 км/ч - -
38 Дъяченко Денис Фантастические Лоси Владивосток 1987 0:25:50 0:02:02 0:43:15 0:01:12 0:26:28 1:38:47
3:26 мин/100 м - 27.75 км/ч - 5:17 мин/км
39 Старов Евгений Лично Владивосток 1975 0:19:20 0:02:12 0:48:29 0:00:56 0:27:53 1:38:50
2:34 мин/100 м - 24.75 км/ч - 5:34 мин/км
40 Епишко Алексей Лично Партизанск 1961 0:19:30 0:02:28 0:45:42 0:01:19 0:29:54 1:38:55
2:36 мин/100 м - 26.26 км/ч - 5:58 мин/км
41 Лагоша Александр Гонка Героев Владивосток 1982 0:22:15 0:01:52 0:49:49 0:00:42 0:24:19 1:38:57
2:58 мин/100 м - 24.09 км/ч - 4:51 мин/км
42 Филитович Дмитрий Лично - 0 0:19:07 0:01:14 0:53:25 0:00:51 0:25:37 1:40:15
2:32 мин/100 м - 22.46 км/ч - 5:07 мин/км
43 Машин Игорь Фантастические Лоси Владивосток 1990 0:21:20 0:02:56 0:43:18 0:01:26 0:32:01 1:41:01
2:50 мин/100 м - 27.71 км/ч - 6:24 мин/км
44 Яковлева Елена Разбег Владивосток 1978 0:18:25 - 0:50:29 0:01:15 - 1:41:04
2:27 мин/100 м - 23.77 км/ч - -
45 Луценко Станислав Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1984 0:23:25 0:01:39 0:47:49 0:01:06 0:28:40 1:42:41
3:07 мин/100 м - 25.1 км/ч - 5:44 мин/км
46 Дубова Юлия Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1982 0:21:55 0:01:03 0:44:39 0:01:03 0:35:38 1:44:18
2:55 мин/100 м - 26.88 км/ч - 7:07 мин/км
47 Чернышев Евгений Лично Находка 1964 0:22:08 - 0:46:16 - 0:35:55 1:44:20
2:57 мин/100 м - 25.94 км/ч - 7:11 мин/км
48 Петров Александр Лично Владивосток 1983 0:19:45 0:02:33 0:50:42 0:01:38 0:31:46 1:46:24
2:38 мин/100 м - 23.67 км/ч - 6:21 мин/км
49 Бабкин Вячеслав Лично Партизанск 1978 0:26:20 0:02:06 0:47:27 0:01:20 0:29:14 1:46:27
3:30 мин/100 м - 25.29 км/ч - 5:50 мин/км
50 Курепин Игорь Лично Владивосток 1988 0:25:35 0:02:05 0:50:10 0:00:40 0:29:02 1:47:32
3:24 мин/100 м - 23.92 км/ч - 5:48 мин/км
51 Падалко Максим Фантастические Лоси Владивосток 1983 0:29:30 0:01:38 0:44:44 0:00:58 0:33:03 1:49:53
3:56 мин/100 м - 26.83 км/ч - 6:36 мин/км
52 Ващенко Игорь Йожики Биробиджан 1969 0:19:30 0:02:08 1:01:04 0:00:39 0:26:54 1:50:16
2:36 мин/100 м - 19.65 км/ч - 5:22 мин/км
53 Трощинская Яна Лично Владивосток 1968 0:17:30 0:01:27 1:00:21 0:00:38 0:32:31 1:52:27
2:20 мин/100 м - 19.88 км/ч - 6:30 мин/км
54 Кладовщиков Евгений Лично Владивосток 1988 0:24:10 0:03:03 0:56:58 0:00:45 0:28:28 1:53:23
3:13 мин/100 м - 21.06 км/ч - 5:41 мин/км
55 Михайлов Антон Лично Владивосток 1982 0:31:30 0:00:13 0:52:29 0:00:48 0:28:24 1:53:24
4:12 мин/100 м - 22.86 км/ч - 5:40 мин/км
56 Курдявцев Александр ООО 'АО АРТ' Владивосток 1979 0:38:45 0:02:41 0:57:53 0:01:01 0:32:49 2:13:00
5:10 мин/100 м - 20.73 км/ч - 6:33 мин/км
57 Жарский Андрей Лично Владивосток 1982 0:29:04 - 1:08:11 - - DNF
3:52 мин/100 м - 17.6 км/ч - -