Спринт-триатлон на о.Русском

Лучший пловец

Пузырев Андрей

0:12:10

1:37 мин/100 м

Лучший велосипедист

Гончаров Владимир

0:31:13

38.44 км/ч

Лучший бегун

Вечерковский Александр

0:19:53

3:58 мин/км

Лучшая транзитка

Чахлов Алексей

00:01:34

# Имя Команда Город Год Плавание
750 м
Транзитка
-
Велосипед
20 км
Транзитка
-
Бег
5 км
Итог
1 Чахлов Алексей Грибановка Владивосток 1983 0:16:50 0:01:01 0:33:19 0:00:33 0:20:55 1:12:40
2:14 мин/100 м - 36.02 км/ч - 4:11 мин/км
2 Коноплин Никита Лично Артем 1993 0:15:40 0:01:14 0:39:18 0:00:47 0:23:46 1:20:47
2:05 мин/100 м - 30.53 км/ч - 4:45 мин/км
3 Динмухаметов Даниил Лично Вилючинск 1992 0:14:20 0:01:21 0:44:30 0:00:55 0:21:39 1:22:46
1:54 мин/100 м - 26.97 км/ч - 4:19 мин/км
4 Анисимов Иван Лично Владивосток 1979 0:19:50 0:01:13 0:36:12 0:01:24 0:25:53 1:24:33
2:38 мин/100 м - 33.15 км/ч - 5:10 мин/км
5 Пиндюрин Алексей Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1980 0:19:40 0:00:48 0:36:52 0:06:40 0:20:50 1:24:51
2:37 мин/100 м - 32.55 км/ч - 4:10 мин/км
6 Мазняк Антон Лично Арсеньев 1986 0:20:20 0:02:16 0:37:36 0:01:08 0:24:21 1:25:42
2:42 мин/100 м - 31.91 км/ч - 4:52 мин/км
7 Кашапов Марат Лично Находка 1986 0:18:40 0:01:34 0:42:19 0:00:36 0:23:27 1:26:37
2:29 мин/100 м - 28.36 км/ч - 4:41 мин/км
8 Колесников Виктор Лично Владивосток 1969 0:20:15 0:01:21 0:37:33 0:01:50 0:25:49 1:26:50
2:42 мин/100 м - 31.96 км/ч - 5:09 мин/км
9 Заборьев Влад Разбег Владивосток 2003 0:17:10 0:01:31 0:38:35 0:01:22 0:29:46 1:28:27
2:17 мин/100 м - 31.1 км/ч - 5:57 мин/км
10 Дубов Виталий Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1981 0:21:50 0:01:39 0:38:46 0:00:58 0:25:24 1:28:41
2:54 мин/100 м - 30.95 км/ч - 5:04 мин/км
11 Ясинков Денис Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1980 0:23:35 0:01:41 0:36:19 0:00:54 0:27:17 1:29:48
3:08 мин/100 м - 33.04 км/ч - 5:27 мин/км
12 Чубукин Сергей Лично Арсеньев 1988 0:17:28 0:02:46 0:44:45 0:01:00 0:25:04 1:31:05
2:19 мин/100 м - 26.82 км/ч - 5:00 мин/км
13 Токуренов Николай Лично Улан-Удэ 1980 0:16:40 0:03:31 0:43:53 0:01:00 0:28:42 1:33:18
2:13 мин/100 м - 27.35 км/ч - 5:44 мин/км
14 Вечерковский Александр Гонка Героев Владивосток 1983 0:17:55 0:01:51 0:52:30 0:01:43 0:19:53 1:33:54
2:23 мин/100 м - 22.86 км/ч - 3:58 мин/км
15 Денейкин Сергей Лично Партизанск 1975 0:17:45 0:03:07 0:42:41 0:01:44 0:28:45 1:34:04
2:22 мин/100 м - 28.11 км/ч - 5:45 мин/км
16 Смычков Алексей Лично Уссурийск 1987 0:18:22 0:02:59 0:47:20 0:00:30 0:25:05 1:34:18
2:26 мин/100 м - 25.35 км/ч - 5:01 мин/км
17 Крылов Алексей XC TRAINING Владивосток 1993 0:20:00 0:02:05 0:42:57 0:01:36 0:28:40 1:35:19
2:40 мин/100 м - 27.94 км/ч - 5:44 мин/км
18 Пузырев Андрей Лично Владивосток 1995 0:12:10 0:01:45 0:45:56 0:00:44 0:35:22 1:35:58
1:37 мин/100 м - 26.12 км/ч - 7:04 мин/км
19 Гончаров Владимир Лично Находка 1969 0:24:55 0:02:50 0:31:13 - 0:37:19 1:36:19
3:19 мин/100 м - 38.44 км/ч - 7:27 мин/км
20 Захаренко Алексей Лично Находка 1986 0:20:00 0:01:43 0:43:00 0:00:34 0:32:36 1:37:45
2:40 мин/100 м - 27.91 км/ч - 6:31 мин/км
21 Епишко Алексей Лично Партизанск 1961 0:19:30 0:02:28 0:45:42 0:01:19 0:29:54 1:38:55
2:36 мин/100 м - 26.26 км/ч - 5:58 мин/км
22 Филитович Дмитрий Лично - 0 0:19:07 0:01:14 0:53:25 0:00:51 0:25:37 1:40:15
2:32 мин/100 м - 22.46 км/ч - 5:07 мин/км
23 Луценко Станислав Makkolli Racing Team Владивосток 1984 0:23:25 0:01:39 0:47:49 0:01:06 0:28:40 1:42:41
3:07 мин/100 м - 25.1 км/ч - 5:44 мин/км
24 Чернышев Евгений Лично Находка 1964 0:22:08 - 0:46:16 - 0:35:55 1:44:20
2:57 мин/100 м - 25.94 км/ч - 7:11 мин/км
25 Ващенко Игорь Йожики Биробиджан 1969 0:19:30 0:02:08 1:01:04 0:00:39 0:26:54 1:50:16
2:36 мин/100 м - 19.65 км/ч - 5:22 мин/км
26 Жарский Андрей Лично Владивосток 1982 0:29:04 - 1:08:11 - - DNF
3:52 мин/100 м - 17.6 км/ч - -